Вульки 2010

15 травня
 початок о 10-00
за підтримки:
Команчеро
Горгани

Результати

Леді

Місце Номер ПІБ 1коло 2коло 3коло середній час найліпше коло
1 79 Годлевська Поліна 0:22:04 0:42:50 1:04:27    
    м.Львів 0:22:04 0:20:46 0:21:37 0:21:29 0:20:46
2 21 Томашевська Єлизавета 0:22:14 0:43:35 1:06:18    
    м.Київ 0:22:14 0:21:21 0:22:43 0:22:06 0:21:21
3 19 Дропа Марта 0:22:10 0:45:54      
    м.Львів 0:22:10 0:23:44   0:22:57 0:22:10
4 1 Михайлович Оля 0:25:35 0:51:40      
    м.Львів 0:25:35 0:26:05   0:25:50 0:25:35
5 2 Шишкова Маша 0:27:19 0:53:36      
    м.Львів 0:27:19 0:26:17   0:26:48 0:26:17
6 36 Станько Мар’яна 0:26:27 0:57:14      
    м.Львів 0:26:27 0:30:47   0:28:37 0:26:27
7 85 Артюхова Катерина 0:29:12 0:59:02      
    м.Львів 0:29:12 0:29:50   0:29:31 0:29:12
8 16 Захарчук Ірина 0:30:09 1:01:42      
    м.Луцьк 0:30:09 0:31:33   0:30:51 0:30:09
9 7 Тополь Таня 0:31:09 1:02:08      
    м.Львів 0:31:09 0:30:59   0:31:04 0:30:59
10 61 Панченко Тетяна 0:37:32        
    м.Івано-Франківськ 0:37:32     0:37:32 0:37:32

Аматори

Місце Номер ПІБ 1коло 2коло 3коло 4коло середній час найліпше коло
1 32 Молодід Сергій 0:16:45 0:31:54 0:47:58 1:04:28    
    м.Київ 0:16:45 0:15:09 0:16:04 0:16:30 0:16:07 0:15:09
2 48 Колос Андрій 0:16:26 0:32:38 0:49:01 1:05:36    
    м.Львів 0:16:26 0:16:12 0:16:23 0:16:35 0:16:24 0:16:12
3 51 Ткач Андрій 0:16:25 0:33:03 0:50:17 1:08:48    
    м.Луцьк 0:16:25 0:16:38 0:17:14 0:18:31 0:17:12 0:16:25
4 66 Прийма Сергій 0:18:40 0:36:29 0:54:31 1:11:32    
    м.Львів 0:18:40 0:17:49 0:18:02 0:17:01 0:17:53 0:17:01
5 13 Муравчук Іван 0:18:16 0:36:10 0:53:32 1:12:12    
    м.Львів 0:18:16 0:17:54 0:17:22 0:18:40 0:18:03 0:17:22
6 83 Гуменецький Максим 0:19:16 0:36:34 0:53:35 1:14:36    
    м.Львів 0:19:16 0:17:18 0:17:01 0:21:01 0:18:39 0:17:01
7 23 Рябцев Володимир 0:18:17 0:36:25 0:55:40 1:16:24    
    м.Львів 0:18:17 0:18:08 0:19:15 0:20:44 0:19:06 0:18:08
8 81 Громко Андрій 0:19:16 0:37:14 0:56:15 1:17:12    
    м.Борислав 0:19:16 0:17:58 0:19:01 0:20:57 0:19:18 0:17:58
9 78 Чорней Ігор 0:18:40 0:37:10 0:56:51 1:17:20    
    м.Вижниця 0:18:40 0:18:30 0:19:41 0:20:29 0:19:20 0:18:30
10 53 Нікітін Олексій 0:20:15 0:39:17 0:59:21      
    м.Луцьк 0:20:15 0:19:02 0:20:04   0:19:47 0:19:02
11 54 Мерченко Андрій 0:20:22 0:39:40 1:00:09      
    м.Луцьк 0:20:22 0:19:18 0:20:29   0:20:03 0:19:18
12 90 Когут Тарас 0:20:31 0:40:55 1:00:51      
    м.Львів 0:20:31 0:20:24 0:19:56   0:20:17 0:19:56
13 30 Пятничко Іван 0:20:32 0:41:55 1:02:18      
    м.Івано-Франківськ 0:20:32 0:21:23 0:20:23   0:20:46 0:20:23
14 14 Лєсной Олександр 0:19:50 0:40:38 1:03:54      
    м.Луцьк 0:19:50 0:20:48 0:23:16   0:21:18 0:19:50
15 20 Квасюк Тарас 0:20:10 0:41:55 1:05:12      
    с.Підкамінь 0:20:10 0:21:45 0:23:17   0:21:44 0:20:10
16 33 Теслюк Мирослав 0:21:50 0:43:30 1:05:12      
    м.Львів 0:21:50 0:21:40 0:21:42   0:21:44 0:21:40
17 22 Волошин Роман 0:21:33 0:43:15 1:05:36      
    м.Львів 0:21:33 0:21:42 0:22:21   0:21:52 0:21:33
18 88 Ельяшевський Остап 0:21:35 0:43:31 1:05:48      
    м.Львів 0:21:35 0:21:56 0:22:17   0:21:56 0:21:35
19 65 Бабенчук Олег 0:22:08 0:44:57 1:06:18      
    м.Львів 0:22:08 0:22:49 0:21:21   0:22:06 0:21:21
20 49 Бариський Дмитро 0:22:38 0:44:56 1:07:03      
    м.Львів 0:22:38 0:22:18 0:22:07   0:22:21 0:22:07
21 28 Климко Богдан 0:23:11 0:45:31 1:07:39      
    м.Луцьк 0:23:11 0:22:20 0:22:08   0:22:33 0:22:08
22 37 Мусаковський Тарас 0:23:30 0:46:17 1:10:21      
    м.Львів 0:23:30 0:22:47 0:24:04   0:23:27 0:22:47
23 87 Прусак Тарас 0:22:01 0:44:02 1:11:21      
    м.Львів 0:22:01 0:22:01 0:27:19   0:23:47 0:22:01
24 10 Годлевський Артем 0:24:24 0:48:32 1:12:33      
    м.Львів 0:24:24 0:24:08 0:24:01   0:24:11 0:24:01
25 8 Бураков Дмитро 0:24:15 0:48:27 1:13:42      
    м.Львів 0:24:15 0:24:12 0:25:15   0:24:34 0:24:12
26 77 Полянчич Андрій 0:24:26 0:49:53 1:16:18      
    м.Івано-Франківськ 0:24:26 0:25:27 0:26:25   0:25:26 0:24:26
27 39 Ярема Тарас 0:24:28 0:50:46 1:22:51      
    м.Івано-Франківськ 0:24:28 0:26:18 0:32:05   0:27:37 0:24:28
28 82 Ярема Віктор 0:23:10 0:51:15 1:22:52      
    м.Івано-Франківськ 0:23:10 0:28:05 0:31:36   0:27:37 0:23:10
29 4 Романюк Олександр 0:21:50 0:44:20        
    м.Львів 0:21:50 0:22:30     0:22:10 0:21:50
30 6 Пясецький Сергій 0:21:11 0:47:40        
    м.Львів 0:21:11 0:26:29     0:23:50 0:21:11
31 86 Хмелєвський Олексій 0:22:56 0:47:54        
    м.Львів 0:22:56 0:24:58     0:23:57 0:22:56
32 52 Плясун Андрій 0:28:08          
    м.Львів 0:28:08       0:28:08 0:28:08
33 70 Стражник Руслан 0:32:00          
    м.Львів 0:32:00       0:32:00 0:32:00

Завзяті

Місце Номер ПІБ 1коло 2коло 3коло 4коло 5коло середній час найліпше коло
1 11 Обаранець Назарій 0:21:00 0:43:13 1:05:51 1:29:10 1:54:00    
    смт.Винники (м.Львів) 0:21:00 0:22:13 0:22:38 0:23:19 0:24:50 0:22:48 0:21:00
2 89 Сироїшка Себастян 0:21:35 0:45:08 1:08:48 1:32:52      
    м.Львів 0:21:35 0:23:33 0:23:40 0:24:04   0:23:13 0:21:35
3 5 Мішуков Валентин 0:22:17 0:45:24 1:09:36 1:33:24      
    м.Київ 0:22:17 0:23:07 0:24:12 0:23:48   0:23:21 0:22:17
4 38 Чепіль Роман 0:23:57 0:47:52 1:12:06 1:37:16      
    м.Львів 0:23:57 0:23:55 0:24:14 0:25:10   0:24:19 0:23:55
5 42 Шапошніков Андрій 0:23:12 0:47:40 1:13:22 1:40:24      
    м.Львів 0:23:12 0:24:28 0:25:42 0:27:02   0:25:06 0:23:12
6 24 Тимцо Юрій 0:24:46 0:50:19 1:16:39 1:42:36      
    м.Луцьк 0:24:46 0:25:33 0:26:20 0:25:57   0:25:39 0:24:46
7 26 Грицай Нестор 0:24:12 0:49:27 1:15:12 1:42:36      
    м.Львів 0:24:12 0:25:15 0:25:45 0:27:24   0:25:39 0:24:12
8 29 Гузінський Василь 0:24:50 0:51:02 1:17:59 1:46:12      
    м.Львів 0:24:50 0:26:12 0:26:57 0:28:13   0:26:33 0:24:50
9 3 Кириченко Ігор 0:26:21 0:53:47 1:23:26 1:53:48      
    м.Київ 0:26:21 0:27:26 0:29:39 0:30:22   0:28:27 0:26:21
10 76 Стефанський Андрій 0:26:39 0:54:37 1:24:10 1:57:40      
    м.Моршин 0:26:39 0:27:58 0:29:33 0:33:30   0:29:25 0:26:39
11 68 Кірлейса Любомир 0:27:47 0:57:04 1:27:05 1:59:36      
    м.Львів 0:27:47 0:29:17 0:30:01 0:32:31   0:29:54 0:27:47
12 67 Мороз Тарас 0:26:40 0:54:10 1:27:12 2:03:20      
    м.Львів 0:26:40 0:27:30 0:33:02 0:36:08   0:30:50 0:26:40
13 40 Лисюк Олександр 0:29:23 0:59:53 1:29:59 2:04:36      
    м.Львів 0:29:23 0:30:30 0:30:06 0:34:37   0:31:09 0:29:23
14 41 Шулак Іван 0:29:36 0:59:59 1:29:42        
    м.Львів 0:29:36 0:30:23 0:29:43     0:29:54 0:29:36
15 9 Бекетов Лев 0:29:14 0:59:58 1:32:00        
    м.Львів 0:29:14 0:30:44 0:32:02     0:30:40 0:29:14
16 56 Ясеницький Володимир 0:31:52 1:03:28 1:32:54        
    м.Львів 0:31:52 0:31:36 0:29:26     0:30:58 0:29:26
17 47 Комендант Павло 0:29:44 1:03:33 1:41:33        
    м.Львів 0:29:44 0:33:49 0:38:00     0:33:51 0:29:44
18 35 Козань Олександр 0:51:17 1:24:35 1:59:18        
    м.Луцьк 0:51:17 0:33:18 0:34:43     0:39:46 0:33:18
19 53 Глібович Микола 0:44:30 1:27:37 2:07:30        
    м.Львів 0:44:30 0:43:07 0:39:53     0:42:30 0:39:53
20 64 Новосад Василь 0:35:06            
    м.Луцьк 0:35:06         0:35:06 0:35:06
21 75 Шевельов Микола зійшов            
    м.Львів зійшов